2011 season results from our dogs and dogs from the kennel:

  • FCI 100 years Winner
  • 32 CACIB and 13 resCACIB from 9 countries!
  • 23 CW and placements from special shows in 7 countries
  • Vice-VDH Europa Sieger
  • Vice-VDH Jug Europa Siegerin
  • Vice-FCI 100 jug.Siegerin
  • Vice - RUS KJS
  • 4*Interchampion
  • IFR Junior Winner
  • 2*IFR Class Winner
  • German CH (DT VDH)
  • 2*Slovakia Ch
  • 11*Ukraine Ch
  • 3*BOB ch ukraine
  • 3*UKU champions
  • Veteran Ch
  • Poland KS
  • 2*Polish Ch
  • Russian Ch
  • 2*Latvia Ch
  • 2*Junior Ukraine Ch
  • 2*Latvia Junior Ch
  • Junior Russian Ch
  • 2*Georgia Ch
  • 9*Moldova Ch
  • 5*Makedonia Ch
  • Bolgaria Ch
  • 2*Montenegro Ch
  • Estonia Ch
  • Baltic Champion
  • Latvian Winner'11

AL VIDEO best of 2010-2011 years!

Al progeny

Eragon from House Rotvis

Eragon from House Rotvis (Al v Popeye + Shawnee v Storchengassle) - International show Brussel, judge Dirk Vandercastelle

YOUNG DOGS:

Emir from House Rotvis

Emir from House Rotvis (Al v Popeye + Shawnee v Storchengassle) - Junior Latvia Champion at 11 months! Congratulation for Aina and Maris Korneevi

Djazz from House Rotvis 7 months old female

Djazz from House Rotvis (Odin vd Scherau + Elina from House Rotvis), owner kennel ERFOLIG, S-Petersburg

Beretta from House Rotvis - 7 months old female

Shunny from House Rotvis 14 mon old female

Shunny from House Rotvis (Lewis v Kummelsee + Emili from House Rotvis) - J CAC Vinnitsa 2011 CACIB show

 

Etton from House Rotvis - 4 months old male

Etton from House Rotvis - 4 months odl male (Persey from House Rotvis + Niagarra from House Rotvis)

Fedor from House Rotvis - 3 months odl male

Fedor from House Rotvis - 3 months odl male (Persey from House Rotvis + Gesa from House Rotvis) owner Claudio and Djalma, Brazil

Haro from House Rotvis - Special show Venezuela!

Shuster from House Rotvis - BIS on special show!

MAJOR INTERNATIONAL SHOWS IN UKRAINE AND NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP of ROTTWEILER

FCI-CACIB DOG SHOW "KYIVSKA RUS'- 2011"

AL VOM POPEYE - WORKING CLASS V1, resCACIB

KONDOR FROM HOUSE ROTVIS - V2, RCAC champion class

line up for the best female:

intermedia: FAMA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS - CACIB, BOB!!!

open class: IRTA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS - CAC, V1

working: ZENA FROM HOUSE ROTVS - CAC, V1

champion: JANETTA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS - CAC, rCACIB

veteran class: UNIQUE RG ALEGRANDA - BEST VETERAN

Al v Popeye:

FCI-CACIB DOG SHOW "CRYSTAL CUP OF UKRAINE - 2011"

KONDOR FROM HOUSE ROTVIS - V1, CAC champion class

intermedia: FAMA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS - CACIB, BOB!!!

open class: IRTA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS - rCAC, V2

open class: FRANCHESKA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS - V4

working: ZENA FROM HOUSE ROTVS - CAC, V1

champion: JANETTA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS - CAC, rCACIB

veteran class: UNIQUE RG ALEGRANDA - BEST VETERAN

Unique and Fama on the photo:

FCI-ROTTWEILER CHAMPIONSHIP OF UKRAINE - 2011", JUDGED BY EDGAR HELLMAN, ADRK:

KONDOR FROM HOUSE ROTVIS - V1, CAC champion class

intermedia: FAMA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS - BEST FEMALE!

open class: FRANCHESKA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS - V3

working: ZENA FROM HOUSE ROTVS - CAC, V1

champion: JANETTA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS - RCAC

veteran class: UNIQUE RG ALEGRANDA - BEST VETERAN

MORE PICTRUES FROM THE SHOWS >>>

SHUSTER FROM HOUSE ROTVIS

FCI SHOW AND URUGUAY REGIONAL ROTTWEILER SPECIAL SHOW

SHUSTER FROM HOUSE ROTVIS - BEST JUNIOR & BEST OF BREED

CONGRATULATION TO THE NEW OWNER EDGAR BOUZA!!!!


EMIR & SHANDY FROM HOUSE ROTVIS

11.12.2011, Liepaja, эксперт: Lokodi Csaba Zsolt, Romania

Emir from House Rotvis (Al v Popeye + Schawnee v Storchengassle)- V1, PP, J.CAC, Best male-2
Shandy from House Rotvis (Lewis v Kummelsee + Emili from House Rotvis) - V2, PP, J.CAC. Shandy:

10.12.2011 CAC, Liepaja, эксперт: D.Kuzelj, Cyprus

Emir from House Rotvis (Al v Popeye + Schawnee v Storchengassle)- V1, PP, J.CAC, Best male-1
Shandy from House Rotvis (Lewis v Kummelsee + Emili from House Rotvis) - V4

Emir:

ERAGON FROM HOUSE ROTVIS

Eragon from House Rotvis (Al v Popeye + Schawnee v Storchengassle) - first show results:

CACIB IN FRANCE - Metz 2011 - BEST PUPPY

FRANCE - a Rouen - CACIB and Rottweiler Special - BEST PUPPY

Congratulation to the owner Annick Willkomm, kennel de Chatoisillon, France

SOUTH-AUTUMN 2011 - CACIB, judge N.Haratishvili

SHUSTER FROM HOUSE ROTVIS - V1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR

FAMA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS - V1, CAC, CACIB

PETRA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS - V1, CAC, resCACIB

AL VOM POPEYE - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

MALAGA international show, Spain

We congratulate Cyrille Delanoue with completing International Champion with Venus!

Weekend in Moldova

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW, judge Zaza Omarov, Georgia

FAMA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS

BEST OF BREED, CACIB, BEST IN GROUP II

NATIONAL DOG SHOW, judge Ivan Dimitrov, Bolgaria

FAMA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS

BEST OF BREED, CAC, BEST FEMALE

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW, judge George Kostopolous, Greece

FAMA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS

BEST OF BREED, CACIB, BEST FEMALE

CHAMPION OF MOLDOVA

NATIONAL DOG SHOW CAC GEORGIA , judge Lavrova L, Moldova

FAMA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS

BEST OF BREED, CAC, CHAMPION OF GEORGIA

PERSEY FROM HOUSE ROTVIS

BEST MALE, CAC, CHAMPION OF GEORGIA

D litter ODIN VD SCHERAU + ELINA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS

CACIB VINNITSA, judge Goncharuk O.

FAMA from House Rotvis (Loukas vd Leuchtenbrucke + Dixi from House Rotvis) - CACIB AND BOB:

Persey from House Rotvis (Morro vd Scherau + Kimberly vd Brausekopf)- CACIB (Persey with his friends Jan & Lisa):

Ronda from House Rotvis (Gismo v Hainichfelsen + Yuna from House Rotvis) - CAC, resCACIB

Petra from House Rotvis (Morro vd Scherau + Kimberly vd Brausekopf) - CAC (Petra like her brother Persey loves children):

Shuster from House Rotvis (Emili from House Rotvis + Lewis v Kummelsee) - V1 JCAC, BJ

Shunny from House Rotvis (Emili from House Rotvis + Lewis v Kummelsee) - V1 JCAC

CACIB ODESSA

Al vom Popeye - CACIB AND BOB

FAMA from House Rotvis (Loukas vd Leuchtenbrucke + Dixi from House Rotvis)- CACIB

Persey from House Rotvis (Morro vd Scherau + Kimberly vd Brausekopf) - CAC, resCACIB

Petra from House Rotvis (Morro vd Scherau + Kimberly vd Brausekopf) - CAC:

Paprika from House Rotvis (Morro vd Scherau + Kimberly vd Brausekopf) - resCAC

Rexton from House Rotvis (Gismo v Hanichfelsen + Yuna from House Rotvis) - CAC

Shuster from House Rotvis (Emili from House Rotvis + Lewis v Kummelsee) - V2 junior class

POLISH ROTTWEILER CLUB SHOW, LODZ

AL VOM POPEYE -CLUB WINNER & BOB
V1, CWC, BEST MALE

Al with prises from the show:

FAMA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS - V2 intermedia

Kras from House Rotvis - V1 champion class winner

Mufasa from House Rotvis - V open class

Bronko from House Rotvis - V open class

Neo from House Rotvis

Kondor from House Rotvis

Venus from House Rotvis (Morro vd Scherau+Xena vd Scherau)

Bronko vom Wilden Westen

C litter by Al v Popeye & Kiara v House Rotvis

Al v Popeye + Kiara v House Rotvis: 5,5 weeks old - MORE PICTURES

ADRK 2011 - ESCHWEILER, GERMANY

Results of our dogs in Eschweiler - ADRK KS 2011:

Fama v House Rotvis - V 5 junior class (U.Pettermann)

Fancy v House Rotvis - V junior class (U.Pettermann)

Francheska House Rotvis - SG intermedia (P.D. Viehof)

Bronko v Wilden Westen - V7 intermedia males, (E,Hellmann)

Zena v House Rotvis - V working

Krass v House Rotvis - V 6 champion class males!!!

We were happy to see our friends from all over the world.

We would like to thank and to congratulate owners of our dogs with the work they did and results they got on the biggest rottweiler event of the year:

Tayana Mamichenko and Olga Boguzka with Francheska v House Rotvis
Aina and Maris Kornejevs (Latvia) with Krass v House Rotvis
Leonard Mitroi (Romania) with Fancy v House Rotvis
Andrianov Andrii & Artem with Zena v House Rotvis
Martin Zak for super work with Bronko v Wilden Westen!

MORE PICTURE FROM THE SHOW ON FB

International show, Tiraspol

Petra v House Rotvis (Morro vd Scherau + Kimberly vd Brausekopf) - V1, CAC, CACIB, Best female (pictures soon)

Shuster v House Rotvis (Lewis v Kummelsee + Emili f House Rotvis) - V1, JCAC, Best junior of the breed:

C litter 1 week old

Latvia KS 2011

Congratulation to Aina and Maris, kennel Korland Rein

Congratulation to Ineta and Gunars, kennel Hofzumberg

Shandy from House Rotvis, ow. Lewirot kennel

Shandy from House Rotvis, ow. Lewirot kennel,  best puppy of the rottweiler special show PIla, PL

We congratulate owners - Agnieszka Grygorczuk - Lewirot kennel, Pl

B litter - first pictures at 17 days

Welldan Diva v House Rotvis + Persey from House Rotvis

Krass v House Rotvis - results in Poland

Rambo & Shakira v House Rotvis - CACIB show in Donezk

Rambo v House Rotvis /Gismo v Hainichfelsen + Yuna v House Rotvis/ - CAC, resCACIB

Shakira v House Rotvis /Flegel v Tegler Fliess + Olga v House Rotvis/ - V1, CAC

Al vom Popeye - new pictures

A huge thanks to this wonderful picture to Anastasia Kharitoova, Rottharburg kennel

Eragon from House Rotvis

Eragon from House Rotvis (Al vom Popeye + Shawnee v Storchengassle) 3.5 months old, thanks to the owner Annick Willkomm (France) for this wonderful picture!

Belaya Zerkov, Ua, judge Janova

Francheska v House Rotvis - V1, JCAC, Best junior, Junior Ukraine Champion

Ronda v House Rotvis (Gismo v Hanichfelsen + Yuna v House Rotvis) - V open

Niagara v House Rotvis (Tim vd Scherau + Olga v House Rotvis) - V1 CAC work

Pinki Donerkraft - daughter of Hasso v House Rotvis - V2 junior, 10 mon

Rambo v House Rotvis (Gismo Hainichfelsen+Yuna v House Rotvis)

  • 22 months old
  • 27.02.2011 - ARSANIA'11 - V1 CAC, open, judge D.Paunovic
  • 30.04.2011 - Mariupol'11 - V1 CAC, open, Alfonso Thovar Del Solar
  • 01.05.2011 - Mariupol'11 - V1 CAC, open, Best male, judge Kruzenko
  • 02.05.2011 - Sevastopol'11 - V1 CAC intermedia, judge Ovsjannikova
  • 03.05.2011 - Sevastopol'11 - V1 CAC intermedia, BOB, judge Wilfried Pepper
  • 11.05.2011 - Dnepropetrovsk'11 - V1 CAC intermedia, Best male, judge Hizhnjak
  • 14.05.2011 - Donezk'11 - V1 CAC intermedia, judge Himenko
  • 11.06.2011 - Mellitopol'11 - V1 CAC intermedia, judge Severin G

Sincere greetings to the owners - Irina & Ludmila Korotun, Ukraine!!

International Dog shows in Riga, Latvia

Krass v House Rotvis - V1 champion class, res CACIB; V1 champion class BM-3

Hard v House Rotvis V2 junior class; V1, JCAC LAtvia Junior Ch

Mufasa from House Rotvis - V2 open class; V3 open class

International Dog shows in Moldova

Congratulation to the owner Tatyana Mamichenko and the handler Olga Boguzkaya /on the picture above/ !

Congratulation to the owner Berezina Nina and the handler Vladimir Feoktistov!

International shows in Slovakia

BRONKO VOM WILDEN WESTEN - SUPER RESULTS!

WE express our huge thanks to Martin Zak! Catharinesdream

IFR WORLD SHOW MOSCOW 2011

KS Russia 2011

Fama v House Rotvis - V2, CC, Vice-KJS'11

Al v Popeye -V3 champion class

Kondor v House Rotvis - V (8) champion class

Janetta v House Rotvis - V4 champion class

CACIB White Akatsia

Francheska v House Rotvis - V1, JCAC

Rexton v House Rotvis - V1, CAC

Noris v House Rotvis - V1, CAC

Nicey from House Rotvis - V1, CAC, CACIB

Emeli from House Rotvis - V1, CAC,res.CACIB

CUP OF BLACK SEA 2011 - Rottweiler days on Odessa

2*CACIB, rottweiler special and ZTP, pictures and results here

We congratulate cordially owners, trainers and handlers of following dogs with successful ZTP tests:

NICEY FROM HOUSE ROTVIS ZTP passed

ROTTIS ALLYANS CERRY ZTP passed

ISSO FROM HOUSE ROTVIS ZTP passed

NORIS FROM HOUSE ROTVIS ZTP passed

pictures from ZTP here

FCI 100 Winner Show + VDH Europa Sieger 2011

FCI Centenary Winner Show

Al v Popeye - V1, ANW DT, CACIB, BOB, FCI Centenary Winner, Qualification for World Championship of Champion 2011, Belgium

Fama v House Rotvis - V2, resANW DT Jug,ResCAC Jug, Vice-JFCI-Centenary-jugendsiegerin

Paprika v House Rotvis - V3 intermedia class

VDH Europa Sieger 2011

Al v Popeye - V1, ANW DT, resCACIB, Vice DVH Europa Sieger 2011, VDH.DT CH

Fama v House Rotvis - V2, resANW DT Jug,ResCAC Jug, Vice-Europa-jugendsiegerin

Paprika v House Rotvis - V(5) intermedia class

Major Spring CACIB of the country - Kiev

We proudly inform you that dogs from our kennel performed very successfully on major spring CACIB shows of the country!

"Golden Gate 2011" judge Radisa Stojadinovic -

Paprika from House Rotvis - V1, CAC, CACIB
Al v Popeye - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB!

Fama v House Rotvis - Best junior of the breed! JCAC

"Ukraine 2011" judge Dusan Paunovic -

Paprika from House Rotvis - V1, CAC, CACIB
Al v Popeye - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB!

Fama v House Rotvis - Best junior female! JCAC

CACIB "Golden Gate 2011" judge Radisa Stojadibovic

Fama v House Rotvis /Loukas vd Leuhtenbrucke + Dixi v House Rotvis/ - JCAC, BJ

Franceska v House Rotvis /Loukas vd Leuhtenbrucke + Dixi v House Rotvis/ -V2 junior class

Bronko v Wilden Westen - V1, CAC intermedia:

Al v Popeye - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB work class

Isso v House Rotvis - V3 work class

Kondor v House Rotvis - V1 champion class

Paprika from House Rotvis - V1, CAC, CACIB Best female :

Irta v House Rotvis - V3 open class

Kiara v House Rotvis - V2 resCAC

Navarra v House Rotvis - V2 champion class:

Elina v House Rotvis - V3 champion class

"Ukraine 2011" CACIB, judge Dusan Paunovic

Fama v House Rotvis /Loukas vd Leuhtenbrucke + Dixi v House Rotvis/ - JCAC

Franceska v House Rotvis /Loukas vd Leuhtenbrucke + Dixi v House Rotvis/ -V2 junior class

Bronko v Wilden Westen - V1, CAC res CACIB intermedia

Al v Popeye - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB work class:

Isso v House Rotvis - V3 work class:

Kondor v House Rotvis - V2 resCAC champion class

Paprika from House Rotvis - V1, CAC, CACIB Best female

Irta v House Rotvis - V2resCAC open class

Kiara v House Rotvis - V1 CAC

Navarra v House Rotvis - V2 champion class

Elina v House Rotvis - V3 champion class

Thank you! Alesja Gornostay, for all wonderful pictures! (owner of Navarra from House Rotvis)

Martisor 2011 - Moldova & Makedonia

Al v Popeye -
V1, CAC,CACIB, BOB, Champion Moldova - judge Nemanja Iovanovic, Serbia
V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Best of Group II, complete Interchampion - judge Ivan Dimitrov, Bg
V1, CAC, BOB, Ch Makedonia - judge Petru Munteanu, Romania

Bronko v Wilden Westen -
V1, CAC,resCACIB - judge Nemanja Iovanovic, Serbia
V1, CAC, resCACIB, Champion Moldova - judge Ivan Dimitrov, Bg
V1, CAC- Ch Makedonia - judge Petru Munteanu, Romania

Emeli from House Rotvis -
V1, CAC - judge Nemanja Iovanovic, Serbia
V1, CAC - Champion Moldova - judge Ivan Dimitrov, Bg
V1, CAC- Ch Makedonia - judge Petru Munteanu, Romania

Nicey from House Rotvis -
V1, CAC - judge Nemanja Iovanovic, Serbia
V1, CAC - Champion Moldova - judge Ivan Dimitrov, Bg
V1, CAC- Ch Makedonia - judge Petru Munteanu, Romania

Paprika from House Rotvis -
V1, CAC, resCACIB - judge Nemanja Iovanovic, Serbia
V1, CAC, CACIB - Champion Moldova - judge Ivan Dimitrov, Bg
V1, CAC- Ch Makedonia - judge Petru Munteanu, Romania

Fama v House Rotvis

First show results of Al v Popeye progeny

Hard v House Rotvis - 2*JCAC LV

Art Guard Dance Faer - Multi Best puppy, Junior Club Winner of 'Rottweiler Champion ship of South Russia 2011" - Uwe Petterman ADRK

Art Guard Eshle - Best puppy of 'Rottweiler Championship of South Russia 2011" - Uwe Petterman ADRK , on the photo:

Meridian Rottweiler Leage "20th Annual championship Show 2011" - Helmut Weiler, ADRK

Bella Donna iz Tverskogo Doma - VV3

Benno iz Tverskogo Doma - VV1

Progeny of Dingo vd Scherauer Wappen

Korland Rein Zippo DiТF (Dingo vom Scherauer Wappen x Fanta from House Rotvis), V1, PP, JCAC junior class- 9 months

Latvian Winner'11, CACIB, 12.-13.03.2011

Judge - Imbimdo Nicola (IT)
LV&LT JCH, LV CH Krass from House Rotvis (Gismo vom Hainichfelsen & Olga from House Rotvis) - V1,CQ,CACIB, BOO,LVW'11, Best Male

On the picture show winners - Krass and BALT JCH, BYJ, BALT,BY CH Korland Rein Lovely Rain Be'F (daughter of Fanta from House Rotvis) - V1, CQ,CACIB,BOB, LVW'11, Best Female

Dog Show FCI II group breeds, CAC, Riga

Judge: Joao Vasco POCAS (Portugal)

Hard from House Rotvis (Al vom Popeye & Tinka von der Scherau) Цjunior class V1,PP, JCAC, Best male-2

On the pictrue: BALT JCH Mufasa from House Rotvis (Tim von der Scherau & Shimba from House Rotvis) Ц V1,CQ, CAC, BOO, Best male

and

LVJCH, BALT CH Korland Rein J'adore MoQuee (daughter of Morro von der Scherau) Ц V1, CQ, Best Female

CACIB ARSANIA 2011, D.Paunovic

Bronko v Wilden Westen - intermedia CAC, CACIB, BOB (17 mon):

Rambo v House Rotvis /Gismo + Yuna/ - open CAC, resCACIB, congratulation to Korotun Irina and Ludmila!

Rexton v House Rotvis /Gismo + Yuna/ - open resCAC (19 mon), congratulation to Pavel Bard:

Noris v House Rotvis /Tim + Olga / - work CAC (23 mon) congratulation to Nina Berezina :

Paprika v House Rotvis /Morro + Kimberly/ - intermedia CAC, resCACIB

Emeli v House Rotvis /Morro + Tinka/ - open CAC, CACIB, Best female:

Nicey v House Rotvis /Tim + Olga / - work CAC (23 mon) congratulation to Svetlana Revzina :

Rottweiler special show "Strazh of Donbass 2011"

Vero v House Rotvis - CAC, Best male, H.Bierwolf, Austria. Congratulation, Svetlana Abdulaeva!

Kondor v House Rotvis - new results

Kondor v House Rotvis (Int Ch Gismo v Hainichfelsen + Ch UA, MD Olga v House Rotvis - INTERCHAMPION, SLOVAKIA Champion

Nitra, Slovakia - V1, CAC, ResCACIB, Vice-EAST WINNER'11, Slowakia Champion (3*CAC)

Poland - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB!

Congratulation to Anna and Oleg!

CAC, Valmiera, LV

Hard v House Rotvis (Al v Popeye + Tinka vd Scherau) - V1, PP, JCAC, Best male-2. Congratulation to Aina and Maris (Korland Rein)! Good start!

06.09.1999-23.02.2011 Benita Rotvis passed away

Thank you for 10,5 wonderful years. Rest in peace, dear! You are always in our hearts...You are alife in your children.

  • Interchampion , grand champion of Ukraime, champion of Moldova, KS UA
  • mother of Interchampion Margarita from House Rotvis (M-litter), interchampion Indiana from House Rotvis ( I litter ), grandma of Junior world champion, ADRK KS placed dogs, many champions of Ukraine, Moldova, Russia

Benita last year - 9.5 y.o.

Krass v House Rotvis

Krass v House Rotvis (Gismo + Olga) - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, champion of Estonia, Champion of Baltia! Judge Karl Reisinger

Congratulation for Aina and Maris!

Cup of Acana 2011

Francesca v House Rotvis - V2 junior class, congratulation for Tatjana! judge Kalinichenko, Ua

Al v Popeye progeny - new pictures

Al v Popeye new pictures

Paprika v House Rotvis new pictures

Persey v House Rotvis - new pictures

 

 

.: news archive :.

.: titles of the kennel :.
.: achievements :.

 

  • Best young foreign female ADRK 2007
  • Best foreign female ADRK 2005, champion class winner
  • V3 - open class ADRK 2004, V4 intermedia class 04
  • V2 junior class ADRK 2006 (res.JCAC VDH)
  • Best kennel group of ADRK KS 2006
  • Junior World Winner 2006
  • Interchampions (8; 5 from them are of our breeding)
  • Junior Winner of Poland 2006
  • Junior winner of national championship of rottweiler of Ukraine 2005
  • Junior winner of national championship of rottweiler of Ukraine 2006
  • Junior winner of national championship of rottweiler of Ukraine 2007
  • Best female of national championship of rottweiler of Ukraine 2005
  • Best female of national championship of rottweiler of Ukraine 2001
  • Winner of national rottweiler championship of Moldova 2000
  • Winner of national rottweiler championship of Moldova 2001
  • Best male of national rottweiler championship of Ukraine 2002, Winner of Ukraine 2002
  • Best male of national rottweiler championship of Ukraine 2002, Winner of Ukraine 2004
  • Best male of national rottweiler championship of Ukraine 2002, Winner of Ukraine 2005
  • Best male of national rottweiler championship of Ukraine 2002, Winner of Ukraine 2006
  • Best male of national rottweiler championship of Ukraine 2002, Winner of Ukraine 2007
  • Junior champions of Ukraine
  • Junior champions of Russia
  • Junior champions of Russian rottweiler club
  • Champions of Poland
  • Junior champions of Moldova, champions of Moldova
  • Junior champion of Belarus
  • Champion of Serbia and Montenegro
  • Rottweiler club of Poland class winners and prize winners of 1999, 2000, 2005, 2006, 2007
  • Winner of Rottweiler club of Poland, Best male and Best female 2006
  • Prize winners of Rottweiler club of Austria 2005, 2006
  • Prize winners of Brasilia rottweiler club 2006
  • Winner of Brasilia Rottweiler club (APRO) 2007
  • Class Winner Rottweiler Club Italy 2005
  • Junior Club Winner Rottweiler Club Hungary 2005
  • class winners of USRC special shows 2007-2008
  • Prize winners of rottweiler club of Finland 2006
  • Junior winner of rottweiler club of Finland 2007
  • Winner of APRO rottweiler association (champion of A.P.R.O.)