Paprika v House Rotvis, d.b. 12.05.2009, UKU

Paprika v House Rotvis

Paprika v House Rotvis

Titles

  • HD +/- ED +/- , ZTP
  • Interchampion
  • ADRK KS 2010 - V5
  • BS 2010 - V4
  • FCI 100 W'10 - V3
  • ES VDH 2010- V (6) - junior class, E.Hellmann
  • Dortmund National - V2 rJCAC,res.J.Anw.DT.VDH, junior class, H.Weiler
  • Junior CH of Ukraine, Estonia
  • Vice-Est KJSGN 2010, D.Hoffmann
  • Ukraine Ch
  • Latvia Ch
  • Moldova Ch
  • Makedonia Ch
  • 4*CACIB

Offspring

  • by Zanto v Crossener Ranch , T litter VIDEO:
  • litter "K" by Paprika and Bronx od Vadanora:

Video 2011

Video 2010

video from show she went:

  • ADRK KS 2010
  • Slovenia KS 2010
  • Dortmund 2010 BS

Pictures

  • 23 months
  • Golden Gate 2011 - CAC, CACIB, Best female
  • MARTISOR 2011 - CAC, CACIB, Best female
  • 20 months
  • Slovenia KS 2010
  • ADRK KS 2010
  • Estonia KS 2010
  • Kirovograd - Best junior of the breed
  • VDH Dortmund Europa Siger Show 2010

 

Pedigree

MORRO vd SCHERAU
Int,Ru,Pl, SCG, UA,MD
Winner UA'04'05'06'07
KS PL'06
HD/ED free, IPO I

Vico vd Flugschneise
HD/ED frei, SchH3
DT/VDH Ch
Jackomo vd Bleichstrasse
EJS 94
HD+/- Ed frei
Ad BH ZTP IPO 3
Toxi vd Flugscneise
HD +/- SchH1 BH ZTP
Gesa von der Scherau
DT/VDH-CH
HD +/- ED + SchH 3 AD BH IPO 3
Ferro von der Teufelsbrucke
HD-Frei SchH 3 FH AD BH Gek. bis EzA
Xelly von Burgthann
DT/VDH-CH
HD +/- SchH 2 FH AD BH IPO 2


Kimberly vd Brausekopf


HD +/- ED free

Glen von Immenstetten
Int,O CH, Hu Ch, SCG CH
HD free, IPO II,AD
RICK VON BURGTHANN
INT./SCHWZ./ÖSTERR./LUX./
DT. VDH-CH, WJS'94, BS'97, BJS'94, Ö-BS'95'96'97, Ö-BJS'94, FCI-ES'97, SCHWZ.KS'96, ADRK 084080, HD-frei, ED-frei, BH, AD, ZTP, SchH3, IPO3
Cleo vom Ilmbrucke
ADRK HD 1 ED 1 SchH 1 BH
Cindy von der Janvari

2*JCLW, CLW,HPJ,MKSZ CAC,
HD free ED free
MAMBO VON DER CROSSENER RANCH
INT./SCHWZ./DT.VDH-CH, ES'02, Ö-BS'02, SCHWZ.KS'02, Ö-KS'02'03, ADRK 099808, HD +/-, ED-frei, BH, AD, ZTP, SchH3, IPO3, FH2
Detti Calibra
HD O, Hu Ch, 2*CACIB, IPO I

Shows

Data
Place
Level
Judge
Class
Results
foto
11.05.11
Riga
CACIB
M.Coeser
open
V1, CAC, BF -3
08.05.11
Dormund
VDH ES'1
E.Hellmann
interm
V (5)
 
07.05.11
Dormund
CACIB 100 FCI
W.Walter
interm
V3
17.04.11
Kiyv
CACIB
D.Paunovic
intermedia
V1, CAC, CACIB
16.04.11
Kiyv
CACIB
R.Stojadinovic
intermedia
V1, CAC, CACIB
12.03.11
Chishineu, MD
CAC MK
P.Muteaun
intermedia
V1, CAC
 
12.03.11
Chishineu, MD
CACIB
Dimitrov
intermedia
V1, CAC, CACIB
11.03.11
Chishineu, MD
CACIB
N.Jovanovic
intermedia
V1, CAC, res CACIB
 
27.02.11
Nikolaev, UA
CACIB
D.Paunovic
intermedia
V1, CAC, res CACIB
 
12.12.10
Kiyv
CACIB
Kislyakov
intermedia
V2, res CAC
11.12.10
Kiyv
CACIB
Shijan V
intermedia
V1, CAC, res CACIB
 
17.10.10
Dortmund
BS
W.Walter
junior
V3
15.10.10
Dortmund
National
P.D.Viehof
junior
V3
 
01.10.10
Celje, Si
KS
E.Hellmann
junior
V3
30.09.10
Celje, Si
EURO SHOW
Kaslauskajte
junior
V3
 
21.08.10
ADRK KS 10
KS
H.Weiler
junior
V (5) !!!
06.06.10
Estonia
KS
D.Hoffmann
junior
V2
29.05.10
Kirovograd
CAC
Vasilyev
junior
V1,JCAC,BJ
07.03.10
Odessa
CACIB
G.Severin
junior
V1,JCAC,BJ
 
07.05.10
Dortmund
CACIB
E.Hellmann
junior
V (6)
 
08.05.10
Dortmund
CAC
H.Weiler
junior
V2, RJCAC,R.J.Anw.Dt.VDH
07.03.10
Odessa
CAC
Zolt
junior
V1,JCAC,BJ