Cup Of Black Sea 2011

Males

Intermedia class ( 15-24 month)

1 REXTON FROM HOUSE ROTVIS V1 CAC
. 27.07.2009, . .. . .. . GISMO v. HEINICHFELSEN ADRK113823/UKU0011221 m. YUNA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS UA.UKU
Odessa, Ukraine



/ Open class (15 month-8 year)

2 ODIN VON DER SCHERAU V1 CAC
p. 02.03.2009, . STEPANOV A., . B.KILMER
o. EXELL V WEISSEN SCHWAN ADRK
m. RENA VON DER SCHERAU ADRK
Tver, Russia
3 PRIDE FROM HOUSE ROTVIS UKU. V3
p. 12.05.2009, . ., . .
o. MORRO vd SCHERAU VDH 76338/ADRK106748/UKU.004525/03
m. KIMBERLI vd BRAUSEKOPF METT.Rott/UKU
Odessa, Ukraine


4 TIMOFEY PRIDE OF BEAU MONDE V2 resCAC
. 27.07.2007 . .. . ..
. LINKOLN PRIDE OF BEAU MONDE
m. ROTTI S ALLYYANS URANIYA
Kiev, Ukraine

5 URFIN DZHUS FROM ROTVIS LEND abs
. 07.03.2008, . .
. MORRO VON DER SCHERAU ADRK106748/UKU.004525/03 m. DARSI UKU.002248/01
Ahtyrka, Ukraine

/ Working class (15 month-8 year)

6 ISSO FROM HOUSE ROTVIS IPO I V1 CAC
. 12.09.2008 . ., . . .. . TIM VON DER SCHERAU ADRK 109920
m. OLGA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS UA.UKU.001886/05
Kiev, Ukraine
7 NORIS FROM HOUSE ROTVIS IPO I SG 2
. 08.04.2009, . .., . ..
o. TIM VON DER SCHERAU ADRK 109920
m. OLGA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS UA.UKU.001886/05
Odessa, Ukraine

/ Champion class (15 month-8 year)

8 EXTRIM VOM HAUS KOBRA, V2 res CAC
. 08.01.2008 . .. . ..
. LEWIS VOM KUMMELSEE
m. ROTTI S ALLYANS URMEL
Kiev, Ukraine


9 KONDOR FROM HOUSE ROTVIS, abs
. 05.10.2008, . ... . .. . GISMO v. HEINICHFELSEN ADRK113823/UKU0011221 m. OLGA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS UA.UKU.001886/05
Sevastopol, Ukraine


10 JUDA FLASH ROUSE V1 CAC BOB
. 01.02.2009 . STEPANOV A . VUKELIC ALEKSANDR
. MERLIN FLASH ROUSE
m. FUKSA GERMAN BLOOD LINE
Tver, Russia


11 VERO FROM HOUSE ROTVIS V3
. 04.09.2007 . . . .
. MORRO V D SCHERAU
m. XENA V D SCHERAU
Donezk, Ukraine

/ females

/ Baby class abs
12 TROYA BONA DEA PLYUS UKU / . 01U222C210
p. 11.01.2011, . . .
o. Fil Bona Dea Plyus /UKU
m. Puma Bona Dea Plyus UKU
Kiev, Ukraine

/ Puppy class (6-9 month)
13 ANDREA V DONEZBECKEN VV 1 best puppy
p. 10.2010, . .
o. AL VOM POPEYE PKR/UKU
m. GERMANIA UNSERBUND UKU
Donezk, Ukraine
14 SHANNI FROM HOSUE ROTVIS VV 2
P. 04.11.2010 . , .
o. LEWIS VOM KUMMELSEE ADRK/UKU
m. ENILI FROM HOUSE ROTVIS UKU
Cherkassy, Ukraine


/ Junior class( 9-18 month)


15 FRANCHESKA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS V2
. 12.09.2008 . MAMICHENKO T., . . .. . LOUKAS VD LEUCHTENBRUCKE UKUU 0038210
m. DIXI FROM HOUSE ROTVIS UA.UKU.0007884
Belaya Tzerkov, Ukraine

16 LEDI TIMDIMIRUS V3
10.01,2010 . .. .: ..
. Ulf iz Doma Tatarinovyh UKU
m. Rottis Allyans Cerry, UKU.0021833
Kirovograd, Ukraine

17 VALGA VON PARADIES TAL abs
. 20.04.2010, . LESNICHEVSKIY A.. . KACHURINA T.E. . ROLF TU BLEYK UKU
m. DIKAYA STAYA KLEO MD/UKU
Odessa , Ukraine

18 V1 JCAC best junior
. 21,01,2010 , . .. . .
m.
Norilsk, Russia

/ Intermedia class ( 15-24 month)

19 VERONA ROTTYS LUCKY V2 resCAC
. 08.07.2009 .,DIDIYCHUK V . YAROVOY S.A.
. SHARK Z HALITSII
m. BARBI ROTTYS LUCKY
Ivano-Frankovs, Ukraine

20 YUSSI PRIDE OF BEAU MONDE V1 CAC
. 29.08.2009 . . . ..
. EXTRIM VOM HAUS KOBRA UKU 0004615
m. USTINIYA PRIDE OF BEAU MONDE UKU 0002445
Kiev, Ukraine


/ Open class (15 month-8 year)


21 LENORA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS sg3
. 18.02.2009 , . PLAKHTA O.. . DUBOVENKO I
. GISMO v. HEINICHFELSEN ADRK113823/UKU0011221 m. ELLEONORA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS UA.UKU.001048/07
Ivano-Frankovsk, Ukraine


22 USTINIYA PRIDE OF BEAU MONDE V1 CAC best female
. 08.09.2007 . . . ..
. MORRO V D SCHERAU
m. ITTA ROTTIS ALLYANS UKU 000131/01
Kiev, Ukraine

26 ROTTIS ALLYANS CERRY sg2
. 08.09.2007 .
. LINKOLN PRIDE OF BEAUMONDE
m. LEDA ROTTIS ALLYANS
Kirovograd , Ukraine


/ Working class (15 month-8 year)
23 NICEY FROM HOUSE ROTVIS V1 CAC
. 08.04.2009, . .E., . ..
o. TIM VON DER SCHERAU ADRK 109920
m. OLGA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS UA.UKU.001886/05
Odessa, Ukraine


/ Champion class (15 month-8 year)

24 HONDA PRIDE OF BEAU MONDE V2 resCAC
. 17.04.2008 . . ..
.
m.
Kiev, Ukraine

25 NAVARRA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS, V1 CAC
. 08.04.2009, . ., . ..
o. TIM VON DER SCHERAU ADRK 109920
m. OLGA FROM HOUSE ROTVIS UA.UKU.001886/05
Ahtyrka, Ukraine

pictures from the show are here

ZTP test , judge Christian Bernbacher

23 NICEY FROM HOUSE ROTVIS ZTP passed

26 ROTTIS ALLYANS CERRY ZTP passed

6 ISSO FROM HOUSE ROTVIS ZTP passed

7 NORIS FROM HOUSE ROTVIS ZTP passed

pictures from ZTP here

CACIB White Acatsia 2011

Francheska v House Rotvis - V1, JCAC

VON PARADIES TAL - V1, JCAC,BJ

Nicey from Hosue Rotvis - V1, CAC, CACIB

Juda Flash Rouse - CAC, CACIB BOB

CACIB Gold Coast 2011

Francheska v House Rotvis - V1, JCAC

VON PARADIES TAL - V1, JCAC, BJ

Honda Pride of Beaumonde - V1, CAC, CACIB

Juda Flash Rouse - CAC, CACIB BOB

ROTTWEILER DAYS IN ODESSA 15-16-17 MAY 2011

GENERAL SPONSOR ROYAL CANIN UKRAINE

PROGRAMM -

- 14.05.2011
09: 00 CACIB FCI
17 : 00 WORKING CLASS TEST
20: 00 EVENING PARTY

-15.05.2011
09:00 BLACK SEA CUP 2011
16:00 CACIB FCI

-16.05.2011
08:00 ZTP

JUDGE - CHRISTIAN BERNBACHER , AUSTRIA

BLACK SEA CUP 2010

ROTTWEILER DAYS IN ODESSA 2010 - BLACK SEA CUP (ROTTWEILER SPECIAL SHOW), 2*CACIB, ZTP, WORK SEMINAR WITH MASTER CLASS BY WORLD FAMOUS JOSEF MRAVIK !!! SUCH A BIG EVENT WAS FOR THE FIRST TIME IN UKRAINE!!!

                    * PICTURES FROM TEH RINGS

                    * WORKING CLASS TEST

                   * OVER THE RING

                   * EVENING PARTY

                   * BH

                   * ZTP PICTURES

VIDEO FROM THE SHOW-

BLACK SEA CUP 2009

RESULTS

PICTURES :

Cup of Black Sea 09

more Cups pictures

muteprobe

CACIB

registration fee

- registration fee is 30 euro

- puppy, baby class - 20

- veterans free

on line entry

ENTRY ON LINE

.: map :.

.: hotels :.

Yunost


Black Sea

Pavlov Dom

search for more