Elleonora from House Rotvis, d.b. 28.07.2006, UKU

Titles

  • HD free, Ed +/- , IPO I, ZTP /Josef Mravik/
  • FCI EUROPA WINNER 2008
  • INTERCHAMPION
  • Best young foreign female 100 years ADRK KS 2007, Rottweil
  • V2 ADRK KS 2007, Anton Spindler, Res.Jug.CAC VDH
  • ADRK KS 2008 - V7
  • IFR 2009 World Show - V3 open class
  • ADRK KS 2009 - V
  • PL KS 2009 - V1
  • UA KS 2009 - V3
  • Est KS 10 - V1
  • VDH ES'10 - V2 res ANW DT VDH
  • BS'10 - V3
  • EURO DOG SHOW FCI 2010 - V1 CAC SLO
  • Moscow Club Winner - V1, Best female, D.Hoffmann
  • Junior Winner UA KS 2007, Uwe Pettermann
  • champion of Ukraine
  • champion of Moldova
  • champion of Estonia
  • candidate for Polish champion
  • candidate for Hungarian champion
  • cand for german champion (2*Anw Dt VDH)
  • V1, KCK Club Sieger Russia, A.Spindler
  • V1, Best female, Cup of Maslakov, D.Hoffmann
  • V1, CWC, Lubieszyn-sieger 08, U.Pettermann
  • V1, CACIB, BOB, Scecin, J.Mravik
  • ADRK KS 2008 - V7 open class
  • 7*CACIB

Offspring Elleonora

We are blessed to have a wonderful grandchild of our beloved Elleonora Ц Irk from House Rotvis Ц who, we do hope, will be as much as real successful rottweiler in all its aspects as his gorgeous grandma was! From his first steps in the activity field Irk does justify our hopes!

  • Yando from House Rotvis (Quex v Kummelsee + Elleonora v House Rotvis)
  • ~ L litter /o.Gismo v Hainichfelsen + Elleonora from House Rotvis / 2009

Video general

Video training

Pictures

  • MOSCOW ROTTWEILER CHAMPIONSHIP - BEST FEMALE! D.Hoffmann
  • IFR WORLD DOG SHOW BELGIUM - V3 champion class:
  • Rottweiler Champion ship Tver, Russia - champion class - V2 Bianka Miksic
  • POLISH KS 2009 - CHAMPION CLASS FEMALE V1 - Uwe Pettermann:
  • ADRK KS 2009 champion class A. Spindler
  • UA KS 2009 Helmut Weiler champion class V3
  • Dortmund BSZ 2010 - the most competitive class of the main autumn CACIB show of Germany - V 3 under Werner Walter judging:
  • EST KS 2010 - V1 - Dietter Hoffmann
  • KS SLOVENIA 2010 - V3 - Edgar Hellman:
  • DORTMUND ESZ 2010 - Europa Winner Show - V1!!!!
  • ZTP /Josef Mravik/:
  • BEST FOREIGN FEMALE ADRK 2007 - 100 YEARS OF ADRK, ROTTWEIL!!!!!!!!!!
  • BEST KENNEL ADRK 2007 - from left - HANNA (ADRK KS'06 - V2); Elleonora ( ADRK KS'07-V2); SHIMBA (ADRK KS'08-V);MARGARITA (ADRKA KS'07-V5) HASSO (ADRK KS'08-V3)

 

Pedigree

MORRO vd SCHERAU
Int,Ru,Pl, SCG, UA,MD
Winner UA'04'05'06'07
KS PL'06
HD/ED free, IPO I

Vico vd Flugschneise
HD/ED frei, SchH3
DT/VDH Ch
Jackomo vd Bleichstrasse
EJS 94
HD+/- Ed frei
Ad BH ZTP IPO 3
Toxi vd Flugscneise
HD +/- SchH1 BH ZTP
Gesa von der Scherau
DT/VDH-CH
HD +/- ED + SchH 3 AD BH IPO 3
Ferro von der Teufelsbrucke
HD-Frei SchH 3 FH AD BH Gek. bis EzA
Xelly von Burgthann
DT/VDH-CH
HD +/- SchH 2 FH AD BH IPO 2

Tinka vd Scherau
HD/ED free
BH

MD champion,CACIB


DT. VDH-CH.
Akino von der Lauterbrucke

SchH III, AD, BH, IPOIII, HD-, ED+
Male Rottweiler Whelped: 10/16/1997
Ö-BJSgr '95 Mambo von der
Teufelsbrucke
SCHIII AD BH IPOIII ZtP Gek bis EzA HD+/-

BJS'96 Ö-KJS'96 Onda von der Teufelsbrucke BH ZtP SchH III HD +/- ED-
DT.VDH-CH
Lucie von der Scherau

HD-frei, ED-frei, BH, ZTP, VPG1
Arko von der Werther-Stadt
DT.VDH-CH, ES/BS/KS'00,
ZB- 096816, HD/ED-frei, BH, AD, ZTP, SchH3

Gesa von der Scherau
DT/VDH-CH
HD +/- ED + SchH 3 AD BH IPO 3

Shows

Data
Place
Show
Judge
Class
Results
foto
17.10.10
Dortmund
CACIB
W.Walter
work
V3
 
15.10.10
Dortmund
CAC
P.D.Viehoff
work
V1,Anw.Dt.VDH, Res CAC
 
01.10.10
Celje, Si
KS
E.Hellmann
work
V4
 
30.09.10
Celje, Si
EURO SHOW
Kaslauskajte
work
V1, CAC
 
06.06.10
Estonia
KS
D.Hoffmann
champion
V1, Serti, Vice KS
 
07.05.10
Dortmund
CACIB
E.Hellmann
champion
V2, Res Anw Dt VDH
 
08.05.10
Dortmund
CAC
H.Weiler
champion
V1,Anw.Dt.VDH, Res CAC
 
17.10.09
Moscow, RU
Club Winner
D.Hoffmann
champion
V 1, KCK,BEST FEMALE
 
03.10.09
Kiev, Ua
Club Show
H.Weiler
champion
V3
 
30.08.09
Bialystok, PL
Club show
U.Pettermann
champion
V1, CWC
 
29.08.09
Bialystok, PL
CACIB
B.Miksic
champion
V4
 
22.08.09
Sudlohn Oeding
ADRK KS
A.Spindler
champion
V
 
21.06.09
Tver
Club Winner
B.Miksic
champion
V2, CC
 
24.05.09 Diest IFR U.Pettermann open V3  
09.05.09
Odessa, Ua
CACIB
V Shijan
champion
V1, CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
14.12.08
Kiev
CACIB
J.Seltz
work
V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
 
13.12.08
Kiev
CACIB
S.Popov
work
V1,CAC,RCACIB
 
27.10.08
Odessa
CAC
D.Paunovic
intermedia
V1,CAC,Best female
 
26.10.08
Odessa
CAC
Zhuk
intermedia
V1, CAC
 
18.10.08
Dortmund
National show
A.Spindler
open
(V2,rescac) cancelled
 
18.10.08
Dortmund
Bundessieger show
H.Weiler
open
V
 
05.10.08
Dunakezi
Magyar Rottweiler Club 08
H.Weiler
junior
V3
 
04.10.08
Budapest
FCI EUROPE Winner 08
E.Hellmann
open
V1, CAC,CACIB, EUROPE WINNER 2008
 
14.09.08
Dolni Benesov
Rottweiler Club Winner
Kate Pincess
champion
V3
 
17.08.08
Duisburg, De
ADRK KS
U.Pettermann
open
V7 (copy >)
 
22.06.08
Scecin, Pl
CACIB
J.Mravik
intermedia
V1, CWC, CACIB, BOB
 
21.06.08
Lubieszyn,Pl
Rottweiler special
U.Pettermann
intermedia
V1, CWC
 
26.05.08
Moscow , Ru
Russian Club Winner Show
A.Spindler
champion
V1, KCK
 
11.05.08
Odessa, Ua
CACIB
Zoltan
champion
V2,RCAC
 
10.05.08
Odessa, Ua
CACIB
Ganami
champion
V2,RCAC
 
04.05.08
Moldova, Kisineu
CACIB
Butrimova
intermedia
V1,CACIB
 
03.05.08
Moldova, Kisineu
CAC
Ivanizheva
intermedia
V1 CAC
 
03.05.08
Moldova, Kisineu
CACIB
Zhuk
intermedia
V1,CAC,CACIB
 
27.04.08
Kiev, Ua
CACIB
Marek Levandowsky
open
V1,CAC
 
26.04.08
Kiev, Ua
CACIB
Gert Christensen
open
V1,CAC,CACIB
 
23.03.08
Nikolaev, Ua
CAC,Arsania
Hizhnjak, Ua
intermedia
V1,CAC,BOB
 
02.03.08
Donezk, Ua
CACIB
O.Grin
intermedia
V1, CAC
 
01.03.08
Donezk, Ua
Rottweiler special
Dietter Hoffmann
intermedia
V1, CAC, Best female
 
24.03.08
Moscow
Eurasia, CACIB
R.Hadzic
intermedia
V
 
23.02.08
Moscow
Eurasia, CACIB
Biondolino
intermedia
V
 
01.03.08
Donezk, Ua
Rottweiler special
Dietter Hoffmann
intermedia
V1, CAC, Best female
 
07.10.07
Odessa, Ua
National UA KS
Uwe Petermann
junior
V1, Junior WInner
 
30.10.07
Zaporozhie, Ua
CAC
George Zhogol
junior
V1, Best junior
 
29.10.07
Zaporozhie, Ua
CACIB
Waldemar Mrowec
junior
V1, Best junior
 
19.08.2007
Rottweil, De
ADRK KS
Anton Spindler
junior
V 2, Res.JCAC VDH, AJSGRN
 
07.07.2007
Warsawa, Pl
CACIB
Denis Kuzel
junior
V4
 
16.06.07
Herson, Ua
CAC
Pirogova, Ru
junior
V2
 
27.05.07
Odessa, Ua
CACIB
Ave Marshak, Izrael
junior
V2
 
26.05.07
Odessa, Ua
CACIB
Refet Hadzic, Bosnia
junior
V3
 
28.04.07
Kiev, Ua
International
D.Paunovic
junior
V2
 
27.04.07
Kiev, Ua
International
M.Manucci
puppy
VP1, Best puppy